俄甲未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年05月04日 22:00 | 弗拉季高加索 | 雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年05月04日 22:00 | 迪沙辛斯克 | 米阿斯 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年05月04日 22:30 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 叶尼塞 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年05月05日 00:00 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年05月05日 00:30 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 图拉兵工厂 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年05月05日 17:00 | 新西伯利亚 | 韦莱斯 | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年05月05日 17:00 | 乌法 | 罗迪纳莫斯科B队 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年05月05日 19:00 | FK秋明 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年05月05日 20:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔B队 | 利比克 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年05月05日 22:30 | 恰卡 | FC穆罗姆 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | 库班 | 列宁格勒达 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | 伏尔加格勒 | 车里雅宾斯克 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 车里雅宾斯克 | 恰卡 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 韦莱斯 | 乌法 | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 卡马斯 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 未开始 | |
18 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 列宁格勒达 | 希姆基 | 未开始 | |
19 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | FK秋明 | 未开始 | |
20 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 未开始 | |
21 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 弗拉季高加索 | 未开始 | |
22 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 未开始 | |
23 | 2024年05月12日 22:00 | 叶尼塞 | 库班 | 未开始 | |
24 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 未开始 | |
25 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 叶尼塞 | 未开始 | |
26 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 未开始 | |
27 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 库班 | 希姆基 | 未开始 | |
28 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 列宁格勒达 | 未开始 | |
29 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 未开始 | |
30 | 2024年05月18日 22:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 弗拉季高加索 | 未开始 | |
俄甲已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年05月04日 | 新罗西斯克黑海人vs莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | |
2 | 2024年05月04日 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达vsFK卡卢加 | 5-2 | |
3 | 2024年05月04日 | 希姆基vs索科尔萨拉托夫 | 5-4 | |
4 | 2024年05月04日 | 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克vs布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | |
5 | 2024年05月04日 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克vs卡马斯 | 1-6 | |
6 | 2024年04月30日 | 莫斯科罗迪纳vsFK秋明 | 1-1 | |
7 | 2024年04月29日 | 新罗西斯克黑海人vs马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 4-0 | |
8 | 2024年04月29日 | 库班vs下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | |
9 | 2024年04月28日 | 莫斯科鱼雷vs希姆基 | 1-0 | |
10 | 2024年04月28日 | FC穆罗姆vs伏尔加格勒 | 1-2 | |
11 | 2024年04月28日 | 列宁格勒达vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | |
12 | 2024年04月28日 | 卡马斯vs阿克伦托格里蒂 | 2-1 | |
13 | 2024年04月28日 | 图拉兵工厂vs弗拉季高加索 | 2-1 | |
14 | 2024年04月28日 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩vs迪沙辛斯克 | 4-4 | |
15 | 2024年04月28日 | 罗迪纳莫斯科B队vs利比克 | 5-1 | |
16 | 2024年04月28日 | 米阿斯vs马舒克KMV | 3-0 | |
17 | 2024年04月28日 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达vs库尔斯克前卫 | 2-1 | |
18 | 2024年04月28日 | 韦莱斯vs恰卡 | 1-0 | |
19 | 2024年04月28日 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加vs额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 | 4-0 | |
20 | 2024年04月28日 | FK卡卢加vs伊凡诺沃 | 4-1 | |
21 | 2024年04月28日 | 克拉斯诺达尔B队vs车里雅宾斯克 | 4-0 | |
22 | 2024年04月28日 | 雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克vs索科尔萨拉托夫 | 1-0 | |
23 | 2024年04月28日 | 乌法vs新西伯利亚 | 2-1 | |
24 | 2024年04月28日 | 叶尼塞vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | |
25 | 2024年04月25日 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩vs图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | |
26 | 2024年04月25日 | 伏尔加格勒vs韦莱斯 | 2-3 | |
27 | 2024年04月25日 | 希姆基vs卡马斯 | 1-0 | |
28 | 2024年04月24日 | 恰卡vs乌法 | 1-0 | |
29 | 2024年04月24日 | 利比克vs车里雅宾斯克 | 1-1 | |
30 | 2024年04月24日 | 伊凡诺沃vs米阿斯 | 1-1 |